Chauffeured transfers in Bursa · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Bursa with the fare shown first
Bursa arranges pre-booked transfers in Bursa (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Bursa, each with its page
- Doruk Nilüfer Hastanesifrom TRY 360.006 min
- Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Bursa Yüksek İhtisas Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi Nilüfer Ek Hizmet Binasıfrom TRY 366.006 min
- Medicana BURSA HOSPITALfrom TRY 371.007 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Bursa requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Bursa and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Bursa
TRY 360.00
the cheapest route
6 min
Yunuseli Airport → Doruk Nilüfer Hastanesi
Prices by route
Guide prices in Bursa, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Yunuseli Airport → Doruk Nilüfer Hastanesi4 km · 6 minTRY 360.00from
- Yunuseli Airport → Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Bursa Yüksek İhtisas Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi Nilüfer Ek Hizmet Binası4.2 km · 6 minTRY 366.00from
- Yunuseli Airport → Medicana BURSA HOSPITAL4.2 km · 7 minTRY 371.00from
- Yunuseli Airport → Çekirge State Hospital4.3 km · 7 minTRY 374.00from
- Yunuseli Airport → Crowne Plaza Bursa4.4 km · 7 minTRY 377.00from
- Yunuseli Airport → Sheraton Bursa Hotel5.1 km · 8 minTRY 403.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yunuseli Airport → Doruk Nilüfer Hastanesi | 4 km | 6 min | TRY 360.00 | See details |
| Yunuseli Airport → Sağlık Bilimleri Üniversitesi Bursa Yüksek İhtisas Eğitim ve Araştırma Hastanesi Nilüfer Ek Hizmet Binası | 4.2 km | 6 min | TRY 366.00 | See details |
| Yunuseli Airport → Medicana BURSA HOSPITAL | 4.2 km | 7 min | TRY 371.00 | See details |
| Yunuseli Airport → Çekirge State Hospital | 4.3 km | 7 min | TRY 374.00 | See details |
| Yunuseli Airport → Crowne Plaza Bursa | 4.4 km | 7 min | TRY 377.00 | See details |
| Yunuseli Airport → Sheraton Bursa Hotel | 5.1 km | 8 min | TRY 403.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Bursa
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Bursa Yenişehir Airport
from TRY 1,459.00Airport
Çardak, 16900 Yenişehir/Bursa
See prices and book →Yunuseli Airport
from TRY 360.00Airport
Adalet, Fuat Kuşçuoğlu Cd. No:57, 16372 Osmangazi̇/Bursa
See prices and book →Bursa Uluslararası ve Şehirlerarası Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 604.00Station
Demirtaş Dumlupınar OSB, Terminal Cd. Bursa Otogar, 16190 Osmangazi̇/Bursa
See prices and book →Bursa Yenişehir Hızlı Tren İnşaat Proje Müdürlüğü
from TRY 722.00Station
Ovaakça Merkez, Bursa Yalova Yolu, 16335 Osmangazi̇/Bursa
See prices and book →Kestel Belediyesi Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 908.00Station
Ahmet Vefik Paşa, Ankara Bulvari No:26, 16450 Kestel/Bursa
See prices and book →Mimar Sinan Station
from TRY 684.00Station
Mimarsinan, Ankara Yolu Cd No:442, 16310 Yıldırım/Bursa
See prices and book →Otobüs Terminali
from TRY 873.00Station
Karapınar, 16300 Yıldırım/Bursa, Türkiye
See prices and book →Bursa Acibadem Hospital
from TRY 436.00Hospital
Barış, Sümer Sk. No:1-7, 16210 Ni̇lüfer/Bursa
See prices and book →Bursa Dörtçelik Çocuk Hastanesi
from TRY 586.00Hospital
Ertuğrul, Doğan Avcıoğlu Cd. No:7, 16120 Ni̇lüfer/Bursa
See prices and book →Çekirge State Hospital
from TRY 374.00Hospital
Hüdavendigar, Dobruca Cd No:2, 16090 Osmangazi̇/Bursa
See prices and book →Doruk Nilüfer Hastanesi
from TRY 360.00Hospital
Konak, Lefkoşe Cd. No:22, 16110 Ni̇lüfer/Bursa
See prices and book →Medicana BURSA HOSPITAL
from TRY 371.00Hospital
Odunluk, İzmir Yolu Cd No: 41, 16110 Ni̇lüfer/Bursa
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Bursa?
In Bursa and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Bursa centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Bursa?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Bursa?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Bursa?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Bursa, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car